CR 2022 : Résolutions

Salle 1 – M 1140

Délégations présentatrices

Par ordre alphabétique

  1. Belize
  2. Bhoutan
  3. Bosnie-Herzégovine
  4. Botswana
  5. CICR
  6. Congo
  7. Dominique
  8. Eswatini
  9. Ghana
  10. Guinée-Bissau
  11. Indonésie
  12. Kosovo
  13. Mozambique
  14. République Dominicaine
  15. Royaume-Uni
  16. Secrétariat du Commonwealth
  17. Serbie
  18. Tadjikistan
  19. Tanzanie
  20. Tuvalu
  21. Vanuatu

Salle 2 – M 1130

Délégations présentatrices

Par ordre alphabétique

  1. Albanie
  2. Australie
  3. Bahamas
  4. Belgique
  5. Bénin
  6. Biélorussie
  7. Costa Rica
  8. Guyana
  9. Iles Salomon
  10. INTERPOL
  11. Jamaïque
  12. Kiribati
  13. Népal
  14. Oman
  15. Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée
  16. Russie
  17. Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis
  18. Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines
  19. Timor Oriental
  20. Ukraine
  21. Venezuela

Salle 3 – M 1150

Délégations présentatrices

Par ordre alphabétique

  1. Andorre
  2. Arménie
  3. Burundi
  4. Chypre
  5. Colombie
  6. Émirats Arabes Unis
  7. Gabon
  8. Gambie
  9. Honduras
  10. Inde
  11. Israel
  12. Italie
  13. Malawi
  14. Monaco
  15. Nicaragua
  16. Palestine
  17. Portugal
  18. Saint-Marin
  19. Slovaquie
  20. Soudan du sud
  21. Yémen

Salle 4 – M 1170

Délégations présentatrices

Par ordre alphabétique

  1. Arabie Saoudite
  2. Bangladesh
  3. Bolivie
  4. Bulgarie
  5. Canada
  6. Chine
  7. Cour pénale internationale
  8. Cuba
  9. États-Unis d’Amérique
  10. Irak
  11. Iran
  12. Jordanie
  13. Koweït
  14. Mongolie
  15. Niger
  16. Nigeria
  17. Norvège
  18. Syrie
  19. Taïwan
  20. Vietnam

Salle 5 – M R060

Délégations présentatrices

Par ordre alphabétique

  1. Antigua-et-Barbuda
  2. Bahreïn
  3. Chili
  4. Corée du Nord
  5. Corée du sud
  6. Côte d’Ivoire
  7. Djibouti
  8. Éthiopie
  9. Guinée
  10. Japon
  11. Kazakhstan
  12. Lettonie
  13. Liban
  14. Madagascar
  15. Philippines
  16. République Tchèque
  17. Sénégal
  18. Thaïlande
  19. Trinité-et-Tobago
  20. Zimbabwe

Salle 6 – M R150

Délégations présentatrices

Par ordre alphabétique

  1. Cameroun
  2. Croatie
  3. Danemark
  4. El Salvador
  5. Finlande
  6. France
  7. Haïti
  8. Hongrie
  9. Kenya
  10. Liberia
  11. Moldavie
  12. Ouzbékistan
  13. Pays-Bas
  14. République Centrafricaine
  15. Somalie
  16. Sri-Lanka
  17. Suède
  18. Togo
  19. Turquie
  20. Union Africaine

Salle 7 – M S130

Délégations présentatrices

Par ordre alphabétique

  1. Afrique du sud
  2. Allemagne
  3. Azerbaïdjan
  4. Barbade
  5. Brunei
  6. Cambodge
  7. Espagne
  8. Grèce
  9. Guatemala
  10. Laos
  11. Libye
  12. Maroc
  13. Mauritanie
  14. Namibie
  15. Panama
  16. République Démocratique du Congo
  17. Samoa
  18. Sao Tomé-et-Principe
  19. Singapour
  20. Turkménistan